Picture Schedule

TAYLOR

PICTURE TIME COACH SPORT GAME TIME
8:00 ALLEN 1 SOCCER 9:00
8:00 OSEGUEDA 1 SOCCER 9:00
8:00 ALLEN 2 SOCCER 9:00
8:10 OSEGUEDA 2 SOCCER 9:00
8:20 ELGIN BASEBALL 9:00
8:25 STIMPSON BASEBALL 9:00
8:35 WALDIE BASEBALL 9:00
8:40 MOORE BASEBALL 9:00
8:50 HART SOCCER 10:00
9:00 STENSON SOCCER 10:00
9:10 PONDER SOCCER 10:00
9:20 TENNEY SOCCER 10:00
9:30 HALE BASEBALL 10:00
9:40 GIBSON BASEBALL 10:00

GPA

PICTURE TIME COACH SPORT GAME TIME
7:20 REIDHEAD VOLLEYBALL 8:00
7:30 JENSEN VOLLEYBALL 8:00
7:35 RASO VOLLEYBALL 8:00
7:45 NELSON VOLLEYBALL 8:35
7:50 RANDALL VOLLEYBALL 8:45
8:00 MARTINEZ VOLLEYBALL 8:45
8:05 RUKAVINA SOCCER 9:00
8:10 DUPUIS SOCCER 9:00
8:15 HALLOWS SOCCER 9:00
8:20 BERTZ SOCCER 9:00
8:25 BOND SOCCER 9:00
8:30 FRANCO SOCCER 9:00
8:35 HOLLAND BASEBALL 9:00
8:40 MENDEZ BASEBALL 9:00
8:45 PICKARD VOLLEYBALL 9:10
8:50 PITNEY VOLLEYBALL 9:10
8:55 RANDALL VOLLEYBALL 9:30
9:00 WYNN VOLLEYBALL 9:30
9:05 STROBEL SOCCER 10:00
9:10 MARSHALL SOCCER 10:00
9:15 WALSER SOCCER 10:00
9:20 CARLEY SOCCER 10:00
9:25 FEARS SOCCER 10:00
9:30 SILVA SOCCER 10:00
9:35 ANDERSON BASEBALL 10:00
9:35 WEIGLY BASEBALL 10:00
9:45 ALVARADO 8-9 BASKETBALL 10:25
9:50 RADCLIFFE BASKETBALL 10:25
9:55 NYSETH BASKETBALL 11:00
10:00 WILLIAMS BASKETBALL 11:00
10:05 HERZOG SOCCER 11:00
10:10 MONET SOCCER 11:00
10:15 CALDWELL SOCCER 11:00
10:20 FITTS SOCCER 11:00
10:25 AMATO SOCCER 11:00
10:30 PASTOR BASEBALL 11:00
10:35 MENDEZ BASEBALL 11:00
10:50 WELLINGTON BASKETBALL 11:35
11:00 PELCZONKA BASKETBALL 11:35
11:10 HAMMER BASKETBALL 12:10
11:20 MABB BASKETBALL 12:10

ALA

PICTURE TIME COACH SPORT GAME TIME
7:15 LEWIN BASKETBALL 8:00
7:35 MILLER BASKETBALL 8:00
7:50 JENSEN BASKETBALL 8:35
8:10 LEVESQUE BASKETBALL 8:35
8:30 ALVARADO BASKETBALL 9:10
8:50 MOSES BASKETBALL 9:45
9:10 DEWIT BASKETBALL 9:45

FLAG FOOTBALL

PICTURE TIME COACH SPORT GAME TIME
7:30 PETROPOLIS FLAG FOOTBALL 8:30
7:40 MECHAM FLAG FOOTBALL 8:30
7:50 BENJAMIN FLAG FOOTBALL 8:30
8:00 RUIZ FLAG FOOTBALL 8:30
8:20 TAASE FLAG FOOTBALL 9:30
8:30 ALBINI FLAG FOOTBALL 9:30
8:40 SALGADO FLAG FOOTBALL 9:30
8:50 CALL FLAG FOOTBALL 9:30
9:00 BECKER FLAG FOOTBALL 9:30
9:05 SUHR FLAG FOOTBALL 9:30
9:30 LEE FLAG FOOTBALL 10:30
9:40 VALENZUELA FLAG FOOTBALL 10:30
9:50 WAGNER FLAG FOOTBALL 10:30
10:00 WILKINSON FLAG FOOTBALL 10:30
10:40 MINNAAR FLAG FOOTBALL 11:30
10:50 SOJKA FLAG FOOTBALL 11:30
11:00 POLANCO FLAG FOOTBALL 11:30